✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

JREAM BED CUSTOM 2

JREAM BED CUSTOM 2

Tasteful sophistication at its finest, the Jream bed is the epitome of Scandinavian luxe. Featuring a high-density body and a curved headboard to cradle you to sleep, this is a bed you can sink into and never want to leave. Offered in two stylish shades to create your ideal bedroom.
Material: Velvet
All beds come solely with the frame.

Note: This bed frame comes as a single piece please check dimensions. 

All beds will be produced in UK sizes unless specified.

Select Fabric
Select Color
Select Size
From $2,569.01

Original: $7,340.04

-65%
JREAM BED CUSTOM 2

$7,340.04

$2,569.01

Material: Velvet
All beds come solely with the frame.

All beds will be produced in UK sizes unless specified.

JREAM BED CUSTOM 2 | Siena Home