✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

JULIEN BARSTOOL

JULIEN BARSTOOL

The Julien High Bar Stool redefines luxury dining with its custom wood frame and sleek, elevated design. Crafted for kitchens, homes, or upscale restaurants, its sturdy yet elegant silhouette blends timeless craftsmanship with modern sophistication. The smooth wood finish and tailored proportions offer both comfort and style, making it a standout addition to any dining space.
$608.30

Original: $1,737.99

-65%
JULIEN BARSTOOL

$1,737.99

$608.30

JULIEN BARSTOOL | Siena Home