LUELLA MIRROR
Introduce a touch of modern elegance to your home with our Luella Mirror. This uniquely designed mirror features an asymmetrical silhouette that adds a contemporary flair to any space, making it a standout piece in your décor. Crafted with a high-quality wood frame, it ensures durability while exuding natural charm. Available in four versatile finishes—black, walnut, natural wood, and cream—it seamlessly complements a variety of interior styles. Whether placed in your bedroom, living room, or hallway, this full-length mirror not only serves a practical purpose but also enhances the aesthetic appeal of your environment.
Original: $2,961.18
-65%$2,961.18
$1,036.41

Description