✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

NOLAN NIGHTSTAND

NOLAN NIGHTSTAND

Blending contemporary style with timeless craftsmanship, the Nolan Nightstand adds a refined statement to your bedroom. Crafted from dark-finished wood with striking brass hardware, its clean lines and textured grain offer sophisticated depth. Two spacious drawers provide ample storage for essentials, while the sturdy, structured frame ensures enduring style. Whether styled in a modern home, elegant apartment, or boutique hotel, Nolan effortlessly brings warmth and elevated simplicity to any space.

$811.54

Original: $2,318.68

-65%
NOLAN NIGHTSTAND

$2,318.68

$811.54
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

NOLAN NIGHTSTAND | Siena Home