✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

CLARA CHANDELIER

CLARA CHANDELIER

The Clara Crystal Chandelier brings timeless luxury to your living room or master bedroom. Hand-cut crystals cascade in a gentle curve, refracting light to create a warm, radiant glow—ideal for high ceilings. Its subtle, sculptural frame blends sophistication with modern charm, making it a striking centerpiece that elevates any space with effortless elegance.
Select Size
From $675.88

Original: $1,931.10

-65%
CLARA CHANDELIER

$1,931.10

$675.88
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5

Description

CLARA CHANDELIER | Siena Home