✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

STEPHANIE BED CUSTOM 3

STEPHANIE BED CUSTOM 3

The answer to that long-desired focal point to your bedroom? The stunning Stephanie bed. This handcrafted bed frame displays a unique and elegant metropolitan style that suits contemporary bedrooms, whilst remaining synonymous with the laidback Scandinavian aesthetic that we all know and love. Featuring a wooden base, clothed with soft fabric and deep-padded for a luxurious finish.

Material - Solid Pine Wood

All beds come solely with the frame.
All beds will be produced in UK sizes unless specified.
Select Fabric
Select Color
Select Size
From $2,404.46

Original: $6,869.89

-65%
STEPHANIE BED CUSTOM 3

$6,869.89

$2,404.46
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6

Description

Material - Solid Pine Wood

All beds come solely with the frame.
All beds will be produced in UK sizes unless specified.